Galindo Group Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Areas
    1. Henderson Overview
    2. Sun City Summerlin Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9858 W Meranto AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
1/36

$479,000

$479,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,137 SqFt

9858 W Meranto AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

Listed by Gina Chen of Evolve Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9587 Windborne AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/97

$525,000

$538,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,547 SqFt

9587 Windborne AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Jenet Sabisch of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7470 Benlomond AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179
1/37

$425,000

$415,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,961 SqFt

7470 Benlomond AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179

Listed by Tiara Fajardo of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10560 Red Dwarf ST, Las Vegas, NV 89143

$650,000

$686,811

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,730 SqFt

10560 Red Dwarf ST, Las Vegas, NV 89143

Listed by Frank J. Gargano of Real Estate Consultants of Nv

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9630 SIR OWEN CT #9, Las Vegas, NV 89081
1/2

$493,990

$493,990

4 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

9630 SIR OWEN CT #9, Las Vegas, NV 89081

Listed by Kaelyn Hearn of D R Horton Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5592 Hickory Tree ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/91

$1,210,000

$1,239,999

2.4%
6 Beds5 Baths3,819 SqFt

5592 Hickory Tree ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by David Saikaly of Locals Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8221 Grassy Point CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89145
1/8

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

8221 Grassy Point CIR, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Listed by Inna Mizrahi of American Renaissance Realty

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4737 Cactus Sun LN, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/66

$475,000

$499,900

5.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,129 SqFt

4737 Cactus Sun LN, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Jenet Sabisch of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
210 Bundy ST, Henderson, NV 89074
1/18

$625,000

$625,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,883 SqFt

210 Bundy ST, Henderson, NV 89074

Listed by Wasim Faranesh of Faranesh Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9014 Rimerton ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

$429,990

$429,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,602 SqFt

9014 Rimerton ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Frank J. Gargano of Real Estate Consultants of Nv

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5544 Jinsha River ST, Las Vegas, NV 89148
1/40

$543,000

$549,900

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,467 SqFt

5544 Jinsha River ST, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Listed by Mariel Pamintuan-Esguerra of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
934 Twincrest AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
1/57

$495,000

$529,900

6.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,944 SqFt

934 Twincrest AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

Listed by Jenet Sabisch of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4503 Meteora Ledge AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
1/49

$499,000

$499,888

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,415 SqFt

4503 Meteora Ledge AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

Listed by Jenet Sabisch of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
146 Skytop DR, Henderson, NV 89015
1/30

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt

146 Skytop DR, Henderson, NV 89015

Listed by Matthew E. Kirby of Real Broker LLC

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5204 Padua WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89107
1/52

$460,000

$459,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt

5204 Padua WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89107

Listed by Meiyi Deng of Vertex Realty & Property Manag

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8507 TITANIA CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/27

$465,000

$450,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,517 SqFt

8507 TITANIA CT, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Shannon Gaccione of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9975 Peace WAY #1132, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/13

$319,000

$319,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt

9975 Peace WAY #1132, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Keith R. Kudrewicz of Platinum Real Estate Partners

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5186 San Milano AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89141
1/66

$1,050,000

$1,100,000

4.5%
4 Beds5 Baths3,743 SqFt

5186 San Milano AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89141

Listed by Steve P. Hawks of Platinum Real Estate Prof

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9975 Peace WAY #1024, Las Vegas, NV 89147
1/51

$245,000

$259,900

5.7%
1 Bed1 Bath778 SqFt

9975 Peace WAY #1024, Las Vegas, NV 89147

Listed by Jenet Sabisch of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9535 Golden Scots CT, Las Vegas, NV 89123
1/31

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt

9535 Golden Scots CT, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Listed by Azil Neri of BHHS Nevada Properties

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5269 Silver Branch AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89118
1/50

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,699 SqFt

5269 Silver Branch AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89118

Listed by Jenet Sabisch of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3442 Cromford DR, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

$540,000

$579,950

6.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

3442 Cromford DR, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

Listed by Frank J. Gargano of Real Estate Consultants of Nv

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
127 Mauve ST, Henderson, NV 89012
1/28

$477,000

$480,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

127 Mauve ST, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Stacy Mulligan of Sphere Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1648 Desert Path AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
1/9

$494,900

$498,900

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt

1648 Desert Path AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89032

Listed by RW Christian of RW Christian

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      Areas
      1. Henderson Overview
      2. Sun City Summerlin Overview
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
Galindo Group Real Estate
Jet Sabisch Cielo Fronteras

+1(702) 612-5037 empirescontact@gmail.com

4160 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV, 89147, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      Areas
      1. Henderson Overview
      2. Sun City Summerlin Overview
      Careers
    • Sell